WNBA

Washington Mystics

Record
28-18
Elo
1515
Off rtg
110.6
Def rtg
106.9
Pace
79.1

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Sonia Citron4232.717.03.94.3
Shakira Austin4429.416.49.42.5
Kiki Iriafen4328.015.39.81.5
Michaela Onyenwere4124.89.02.61.6
Georgia Amoore4623.06.81.53.4
Lauren Betts4617.86.44.51.2
Cotie McMahon4419.26.22.71.8
Betnijah Laney-Hamilton3216.04.31.81.8
Alicia Florez3012.33.41.52.0
Alicia Florez68.33.20.51.2
Alex Wilson414.53.01.80.8
Lucy Olsen246.72.70.50.8
Angela Dugalic418.62.62.20.6
Cassandre Prosper419.72.21.10.5
Christeen Iwuala13.02.01.01.0
Darianna Littlepage-Buggs54.22.00.60.2
Rori Harmon165.91.10.51.1

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-30vsATLL 75-9322-584213
09-27@ATLL 77-9228-685013
09-24vsCHIW 101-9334-684419
09-22vsCONW 79-6927-713413
09-20@INDW 93-7737-653727
09-18@CHIW 110-8041-754027
08-29@LASL 82-8831-633420
08-28@PHXW 80-7329-613520
08-26@PHXW 94-8435-683521
08-23@PORW 105-10033-613822
08-21vsMINL 84-9430-663621
08-19vsTORW 93-8230-664323
08-15vsLASW 80-7034-724323
08-14@LVAL 76-8331-613516
08-12@LVAL 76-8629-684120
08-09vsPHXW 95-7536-724024
08-07vsATLW 79-7429-624614
07-31vsDALW 81-7526-714217
07-28vsCONW 92-8429-674120
07-22vsLVAW 100-9935-713424
07-21@GSVW 90-8232-613525
07-19@GSVL 69-7427-603718
07-16vsPORL 56-7519-654611
07-14@TORW 79-6230-754718
07-12vsSEAW 84-7931-723223
07-06vsGSVL 49-6218-604114
07-02vsATLW 81-7631-563820
06-28vsPORW 124-12342-984532
06-26@CONL 57-6819-554516
06-24vsMINL 76-7826-614017
06-21@MINW 84-7928-613320
06-19@NYLW 86-8330-623120
06-17@CONW 88-8126-553318
06-14@NYLL 64-8624-713217
06-12vsTORW 86-8531-653922
06-08vsINDL 76-7825-583121
06-06@ATLL 77-10926-582617
06-02vsCHIW 90-7232-734618
05-29vsLASL 87-9231-613126
05-28@SEAW 78-6428-664019
05-24@SEAL 85-9723-572614
05-19@DALL 69-9224-492416
05-15@INDW 104-10238-684418
05-10vsNYLL 93-9834-804224
05-08@TORW 68-6525-644414
05-03@ATLW 83-7230-612620