WNBA

Atlanta Dream

Record
35-16
Elo
1674
Off rtg
112.0
Def rtg
96.5
Pace
79.9

Upcoming games

Thu 12:00 AMATL ML · +5.4% EV
Spread (ATL)
-4 vs -3.5
ATL -3.5 52% · +3.0% EV
Total
152.6 vs 151.5
Over 151 53% · +5.7% EV
Total on
Kalshi (exchange)No Kalshi contract at this line

Kalshi prices are executable exchange quotes; EV is per unit staked at the ask, fee included.

Sat 5:00 PMNo line yet
Spread (ATL)
-4
No line posted
Total
152.6
No line posted
Total on
Kalshi (exchange)Game not matched on Kalshi
ML: No line posted

Kalshi prices are executable exchange quotes; EV is per unit staked at the ask, fee included.

Tue 12:00 AMNo line yet
Spread (GSV)
-1
No line posted
Total
151.9
No line posted
Total on
Kalshi (exchange)Game not matched on Kalshi
ML: No line posted

Kalshi prices are executable exchange quotes; EV is per unit staked at the ask, fee included.

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Allisha Gray4931.918.53.42.4
Rhyne Howard5034.217.13.83.6
Angel Reese5031.016.711.72.6
Jordin Canada5031.412.03.57.4
DeWanna Bonner4826.210.55.81.5
Naz Hillmon5029.08.34.41.6
Brionna Jones816.48.15.81.5
Maite Cazorla122.05.04.04.0
Madina Okot488.85.03.20.2
Isobel Borlase5113.04.91.51.0
Te-Hina Paopao4110.73.50.71.1
Stephanie Jones120.03.06.01.0
Sika Kone365.11.91.10.2
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough162.91.10.40.4
Indya Nivar243.41.10.80.3

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
10-20@GSVW 79-6521-623617
10-17@GSVL 64-6821-643515
10-09@NYLW 85-8328-693319
10-07vsNYLW 101-9834-843522
10-04vsNYLW 92-8232-713420
09-30@WASW 93-7530-672723
09-27vsWASW 92-7731-763115
09-24@NYLW 83-6530-773525
09-22@NYLW 95-8432-673217
09-19vsCHIW 106-8136-683529
09-17vsCONW 103-5939-764230
08-30vsMINW 89-8133-713721
08-28vsPORL 83-10126-713420
08-25@LASW 78-7130-754817
08-23@PHXW 99-8937-763224
08-21@LASW 124-8846-723435
08-19@LVAW 97-8232-713218
08-16vsINDL 91-9529-824021
08-13@CONW 104-6929-674519
08-11vsTORW 107-9536-703929
08-07@WASL 74-7925-774016
08-03vsLVAL 87-10933-753519
07-31vsSEAW 98-8927-643324
07-30@DALW 82-8131-703722
07-19vsCHIW 93-9131-743924
07-17@TORW 111-9239-712827
07-13vsLASW 101-9236-733522
07-11vsPORL 92-10233-753225
07-10vsSEAW 89-7830-723718
07-04vsGSVL 83-8826-663718
07-02@WASL 76-8129-793319
06-28@SEAL 90-10530-702622
06-27@GSVL 75-7823-672710
06-25@GSVL 66-7725-643416
06-22vsTORW 94-8734-783223
06-20vsINDW 113-9640-803525
06-18@INDW 108-10137-692921
06-14@TORW 102-7736-824422
06-11vsNYLL 90-10433-752422
06-09@CHIW 82-7531-703618
06-06vsWASW 109-7732-664221
06-04@INDL 71-8323-673014
06-02vsCONW 91-7532-683522
05-30@PORW 86-6630-682922
05-28@MINL 81-9629-652723
05-24vsPHXW 82-8030-683822
05-22vsDALW 86-6934-623522
05-17vsLVAL 84-8527-734515
05-13@DALW 77-7226-694413
05-10@MINW 91-9031-734622
05-03vsWASL 72-8322-583516