WNBA

Los Angeles Sparks

Record
17-27
Elo
1374
Off rtg
106.4
Def rtg
103.7
Pace
81.1

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Nneka Ogwumike4330.717.49.03.1
Rae Burrell4328.614.32.32.4
Dearica Hamby4228.414.26.72.3
Cameron Brink3119.29.24.91.5
Erica Wheeler4325.88.81.95.0
Ariel Atkins4226.88.42.92.8
Monique Akoa Makani2922.07.81.92.2
Tonie Morgan1216.55.71.22.7
Emma Cannon187.84.11.50.4
Chance Gray4011.43.21.10.9
Jihyun Park368.92.11.10.6
Shyanne Sellers210.52.01.01.0
Alissa Pili57.82.02.20.8
Laura Ziegler49.82.01.20.8
Sevgi Uzun110.02.02.00.0
Ndjakalenga Mwenentanda76.41.31.30.4
Aaliyah Nye203.81.20.50.3

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-25vsGSVL 75-7628-683322
09-23@LVAL 79-8932-673016
09-20vsPORW 105-8433-622924
09-18@DALL 77-9729-782722
08-30@SEAW 90-7432-734023
08-29vsWASW 88-8236-642328
08-25vsATLL 71-7826-673219
08-23vsCONW 77-6827-534019
08-21vsATLL 88-12429-612419
08-18@CONL 77-8529-642918
08-15@WASL 70-8024-612720
08-14@NYLL 81-8532-693621
08-12vsPHXL 87-9432-743325
08-09vsGSVL 78-8432-702818
08-07@MINW 89-8234-683527
08-02@PORW 106-10139-753233
07-29vsNYLL 109-11344-732135
07-22vsPHXL 82-8628-703720
07-19@DALL 82-9033-683023
07-17@CHIL 82-9629-653420
07-15@MINL 87-9631-653122
07-13@ATLL 92-10135-672518
07-11vsCHIW 102-8739-763232
07-09vsINDW 106-9240-793725
07-07vsSEAL 64-8222-653518
06-28@INDL 87-11133-772521
06-25@TORL 97-12533-773020
06-22vsNYLW 98-9740-772628
06-18vsMINL 83-9925-602620
06-16@GSVL 58-7820-603316
06-14@PHXW 111-10238-793721
06-11@SEAW 88-8329-753820
06-07vsPORW 89-7232-754217
06-06vsDALL 96-10436-673025
06-03vsLVAL 69-7920-653813
05-30@CONL 81-8427-662916
05-29@WASW 92-8733-662923
05-24@LVAW 101-9537-673026
05-22@PHXW 97-8831-643123
05-17vsTORL 96-10633-642626
05-16vsTORW 99-9537-582426
05-14vsINDL 78-8728-572413
05-10vsLVAL 78-10529-783211
05-03@PORW 85-7526-643122