WNBA

Golden State Valkyries

Record
37-14
Elo
1655
Off rtg
102.5
Def rtg
93.2
Pace
77.2

Upcoming games

Thu 12:00 AMATL ML · +5.4% EV
Spread (ATL)
-4 vs -3.5
ATL -3.5 52% · +3.0% EV
Total
152.6 vs 151.5
Over 151 53% · +5.7% EV
Total on
Kalshi (exchange)No Kalshi contract at this line

Kalshi prices are executable exchange quotes; EV is per unit staked at the ask, fee included.

Sat 5:00 PMNo line yet
Spread (ATL)
-4
No line posted
Total
152.6
No line posted
Total on
Kalshi (exchange)Game not matched on Kalshi
ML: No line posted

Kalshi prices are executable exchange quotes; EV is per unit staked at the ask, fee included.

Tue 12:00 AMNo line yet
Spread (GSV)
-1
No line posted
Total
151.9
No line posted
Total on
Kalshi (exchange)Game not matched on Kalshi
ML: No line posted

Kalshi prices are executable exchange quotes; EV is per unit staked at the ask, fee included.

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Gabby Williams4626.215.83.42.5
Veronica Burton5128.611.73.75.4
Janelle Salaun4720.210.93.51.1
Tiffany Hayes4917.39.52.22.5
Cecilia Zandalasini4419.18.52.11.5
Kayla Thornton5124.17.64.60.6
Kaitlyn Chen5115.17.11.21.8
Kaila Charles5120.66.54.71.3
Laeticia Amihere4111.73.93.00.9
Kiah Stokes5023.23.56.31.3
Juste Jocyte177.73.10.71.0
Aminata Gueye68.02.21.80.7
Ashten Prechtel67.31.81.80.5
Nadia Fingall103.31.10.50.2
Miela Sowah83.10.20.60.0
Iliana Rupert10.00.00.00.0

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
10-20vsATLL 65-7921-613210
10-17vsATLW 68-6425-784115
10-10@LVAW 87-7730-744316
10-08vsLVAW 83-8124-583012
10-04vsLVAW 71-6026-695213
10-03vsDALW 77-7327-774017
10-01@DALL 100-10834-732921
09-28vsDALW 104-8036-743322
09-25@LASW 76-7527-693513
09-23@PORL 82-9026-663822
09-20vsSEAW 70-5726-694222
09-19vsPORW 82-6629-693421
08-30@PORW 86-6929-613120
08-28@NYLW 79-6030-713923
08-26@CONW 89-6434-634224
08-25@MINW 80-6631-713123
08-21@CHIL 70-7325-703817
08-20vsMINL 66-7725-773318
08-18vsDALW 78-7027-723017
08-13vsCHIW 91-7132-633017
08-09@LASW 84-7832-693622
08-08@DALW 94-7633-713827
08-03vsTORW 96-7933-672626
07-30@PHXL 89-9131-763324
07-21vsWASL 82-9031-722321
07-19vsWASW 74-6924-592621
07-16@INDW 88-7530-583016
07-10@CONW 79-6431-603019
07-08@TORW 83-7526-583118
07-06@WASW 62-4926-743014
07-04@ATLW 88-8331-673019
06-28vsNYLW 76-6728-653020
06-27vsATLW 78-7527-623214
06-25vsATLW 77-6627-603220
06-21@LVAL 73-9228-673110
06-20vsMINL 75-8126-743817
06-18vsDALW 91-8029-634120
06-16vsLASW 78-5828-663319
06-13@SEAW 76-7224-663318
06-10vsPHXW 87-8127-612718
06-06@LVAL 79-8428-723814
06-05@MINL 84-8730-763121
06-03vsPORW 95-7732-692825
05-31vsLVAL 81-9125-743316
05-29vsINDW 90-8831-683724
05-26vsCONW 97-7034-733524
05-22@NYLW 87-7028-713618
05-22@INDL 82-9026-702811
05-14vsCHIL 63-6922-754210
05-11vsPHXW 95-7933-673025
05-09@SEAW 91-8031-743522