WNBA

Portland Fire

Record
17-28
Elo
1374
Off rtg
110.7
Def rtg
113.3
Pace
80.2

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Carla Leite4026.015.92.16.2
Bridget Carleton4130.714.44.42.1
Megan DiLeo1726.214.34.90.8
Megan Gustafson2422.912.23.91.0
Sarah Ashlee Barker2723.810.34.32.3
Emily Engstler4424.610.15.72.1
Charisma Osborne319.79.71.71.3
Kamiah Smalls215.07.50.03.0
Frieda Buhner4015.76.22.00.7
Amy Okonkwo610.05.71.50.2
Teja Oblak2913.45.61.63.2
Jordan Harrison1714.25.31.84.2
Karlie Samuelson3216.14.81.50.9
Serah Williams4013.34.52.90.5
Nyadiew Puoch4318.64.52.10.8
Luisa Geiselsoder2316.04.42.71.2
Holly Winterburn3011.64.31.41.8
Sania Feagin54.01.60.80.4

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-23vsGSVW 90-8229-743421
09-20@LASL 84-10528-642317
09-19@GSVL 66-8222-613817
09-18vsPHXL 91-9429-622520
08-30vsGSVL 69-8624-622919
08-28@ATLW 101-8338-653016
08-26@DALL 78-9627-723320
08-23vsWASL 100-10536-742521
08-22@TORL 79-8227-702722
08-16@PHXW 88-8532-713615
08-15@SEAW 84-8231-724322
08-13vsMINL 81-8532-713921
08-09vsSEAW 100-9334-663125
08-07vsTORW 97-8333-663323
08-02vsLASL 101-10635-773421
08-01vsINDL 98-11235-672526
07-29@LVAL 83-9827-683318
07-23vsDALL 97-10137-662224
07-19@MINL 93-10137-773324
07-16@WASW 75-5629-673020
07-14@CONL 87-9029-602419
07-11@ATLW 102-9236-602628
07-10vsLVAL 80-8827-613017
07-05@SEAW 77-7225-684717
06-28@WASL 123-12445-1014429
06-26@CHIL 94-12432-792419
06-25@CHIL 78-10126-692920
06-18vsSEAW 94-8927-703220
06-16@MINL 74-10728-692721
06-14vsDALW 84-8330-683226
06-12vsLVAL 89-10536-681922
06-07@LASL 72-8926-724219
06-06vsPHXL 72-7824-573218
06-03@GSVL 77-9528-612819
05-31vsINDW 100-8436-702526
05-30vsATLL 66-8625-562318
05-28vsCONW 71-6124-522616
05-26@NYLW 81-7431-752918
05-23@TORW 99-8035-703324
05-20@INDL 73-9027-62289
05-19vsCONW 83-8228-622723
05-15vsNYLL 82-10030-683022
05-13vsNYLW 98-9634-682615
05-10vsCHIL 83-9829-712420
05-03vsLASL 75-8524-543015