WNBA

Seattle Storm

Record
8-35
Elo
1268
Off rtg
99.3
Def rtg
112.0
Pace
82.0

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Dominique Malonga3426.416.68.71.6
Natisha Hiedeman3929.915.02.54.9
Flau'jae Johnson4128.815.04.82.9
Awa Fam3627.810.26.01.8
Jade Melbourne4124.39.02.23.6
Zia Cooke4015.17.61.61.1
Ezi Magbegor1418.96.43.61.8
Jordan Horston3617.74.63.61.3
Katie Lou Samuelson3115.54.52.10.8
Lexie Brown1014.93.81.31.1
Stefanie Dolson4315.13.32.41.2
Mackenzie Holmes2910.02.83.00.6
Taylor Thierry189.92.21.80.5
Joyner Holmes115.02.05.01.0
Jaylyn Sherrod137.41.70.91.0
Taina Mair105.21.30.40.5

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-24vsDALL 91-10334-683023
09-21@LVAL 77-9828-713519
09-20@GSVL 57-7021-633616
09-18vsLVAL 77-11427-712817
08-30vsLASL 74-9028-824317
08-27vsTORW 90-7835-793725
08-23@DALL 70-9225-743512
08-16vsCHIL 80-8229-723421
08-15vsPORL 82-8427-814518
08-11vsCHIW 97-8832-713622
08-09@PORL 93-10031-672718
08-03@NYLL 83-9529-712921
07-31@ATLL 89-9830-683017
07-29vsINDL 95-10532-793617
07-22vsMINL 76-8630-744118
07-21vsMINL 102-10535-703223
07-17@INDL 107-11043-763527
07-15@CHIL 90-9536-784524
07-12@WASL 79-8430-704312
07-10@ATLL 78-8930-663521
07-07@LASW 82-6432-754418
07-05vsPORL 72-7724-713116
07-03@PHXL 67-9026-622919
06-28vsATLW 105-9038-633427
06-26vsNYLW 99-8839-753918
06-23vsDALL 110-11239-773429
06-20@PHXL 73-9325-702917
06-18@PORL 89-9432-673122
06-13vsGSVL 72-7625-663117
06-11vsLASL 83-8830-643526
06-09@LVAL 91-10133-742722
06-06@MINL 68-8822-633516
06-04vsPHXL 68-7228-733417
06-02@DALL 56-7920-613611
05-30@TORL 72-9329-713221
05-28vsWASL 64-7822-633114
05-24vsWASW 97-8526-592420
05-23vsCONW 77-5928-603822
05-21vsCONL 78-8025-632615
05-17@INDL 78-8925-712417
05-13@TORL 73-8627-582818
05-10@CONW 89-8227-613214
05-09vsGSVL 80-9126-634116