WNBA

Chicago Sky

Record
15-28
Elo
1318
Off rtg
102.9
Def rtg
114.7
Pace
82.7

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Rickea Jackson429.518.04.82.0
Kamilla Cardoso4226.514.78.62.4
Skylar Diggins1929.114.23.24.9
Sydney Taylor3720.613.61.72.0
Natasha Cloud3928.211.03.34.7
Azura Stevens3224.510.66.42.1
Courtney Vandersloot2622.39.62.85.5
DiJonai Carrington1016.69.13.00.5
Gabriela Jaquez3819.87.33.00.9
Jacy Sheldon4320.46.21.41.7
Elizabeth Williams4317.05.03.71.3
Morgan Maly514.05.02.80.6
Rachel Banham3913.84.91.11.2
Aicha Coulibaly2913.14.92.60.6
Kate Martin197.62.61.00.4

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-24@WASL 93-10136-742725
09-23vsTORW 97-8539-753527
09-19@ATLL 81-10631-673021
09-18vsWASL 80-11029-662717
08-29@NYLL 66-8525-662918
08-25@CONL 81-8730-723423
08-23vsINDL 90-11335-693426
08-21vsGSVW 73-7024-613119
08-19vsNYLW 93-8635-794424
08-16@SEAW 82-8027-754717
08-13@GSVL 71-9127-632919
08-11@SEAL 88-9730-723518
08-08vsINDL 86-9031-683025
08-04vsPHXL 101-10637-763629
08-01vsLVAW 84-8331-773219
07-31vsCONW 94-8832-672821
07-22@NYLL 94-9534-713028
07-19@ATLL 91-9335-672718
07-17vsLASW 96-8237-803427
07-15vsSEAW 95-9035-742927
07-12@DALL 91-9636-753616
07-11@LASL 87-10231-713621
07-08@PHXW 77-6626-623521
07-04@LVAL 90-9828-653220
06-28vsLVAL 99-10737-803627
06-26vsPORW 124-9445-683238
06-25vsPORW 101-7836-693827
06-22@CONL 63-9217-732810
06-21@DALL 92-9333-704322
06-18vsNYLL 95-9635-712823
06-11@INDL 106-11434-773422
06-09vsATLL 75-8224-532517
06-07@TORL 68-8523-653715
06-05vsCONW 85-8031-672821
06-02@WASL 72-9028-642919
05-29vsMINL 58-7920-704115
05-28vsTORL 104-11136-752731
05-23vsMINL 75-8523-732814
05-21vsDALL 89-9932-673020
05-17@MINW 86-7930-673917
05-16@PHXL 83-9129-682716
05-14@GSVW 69-6325-693919
05-10@PORW 98-8333-694622