WNBA

Indiana Fever

Record
29-18
Elo
1571
Off rtg
112.0
Def rtg
109.1
Pace
81.3

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Kelsey Mitchell4732.624.41.72.7
Caitlin Clark4331.422.14.08.4
Aliyah Boston4327.216.47.93.0
Sophie Cunningham4622.57.82.21.2
Monique Billings4618.26.24.60.9
Makayla Timpson4618.95.54.90.5
Lexie Hull4718.65.13.00.7
Tyasha Harris3913.64.11.12.0
Myisha Hines-Allen4013.94.03.51.4
Raven Johnson4211.73.41.71.1
Damiris Dantas128.23.31.50.3
Bree Hall55.43.21.20.2
Michelle Onyiah26.52.02.50.0
Grace VanSlooten204.81.80.60.2
Mercedes Russell98.01.21.00.6

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
10-02@LVAL 83-9430-783816
09-29vsLVAW 99-8937-713422
09-27@LVAL 85-10230-672420
09-25@MINL 66-8625-734313
09-23vsMINW 96-7732-633927
09-20vsWASL 77-9326-713013
09-18@TORW 103-8536-613026
08-28vsCONW 111-9139-673423
08-23@CHIW 113-9042-793126
08-22@NYLL 102-10940-702725
08-21@DALL 85-9127-662817
08-18@TORW 101-9537-703220
08-16@ATLW 95-9136-814018
08-14vsDALW 98-8739-743414
08-11vsNYLW 106-9237-692722
08-08@CHIW 90-8635-683423
08-06vsLVAL 84-8631-673816
08-02@MINL 100-10839-682327
08-01@PORW 112-9836-683024
07-29@SEAW 105-9533-643616
07-23vsCONW 123-8845-733529
07-19vsNYLW 108-8837-693222
07-17vsSEAW 110-10736-722621
07-16vsGSVL 75-8827-672614
07-13@LVAW 109-7538-683518
07-10@PHXW 92-8935-703018
07-09@LASL 92-10633-774118
07-05@LVAW 84-6830-703918
06-28vsLASW 111-8737-674123
06-24vsPHXL 109-11139-662630
06-23vsPHXW 86-7727-643915
06-20@ATLL 96-11333-673020
06-18vsATLL 101-10835-632616
06-16vsTORW 113-9136-694325
06-13@CONW 85-7530-613819
06-11vsCHIW 114-10639-874622
06-08@WASW 78-7629-662819
06-07@NYLL 75-8329-724120
06-04vsATLW 83-7130-633516
05-31@PORL 84-10024-582621
05-29@GSVL 88-9030-733422
05-22vsGSVW 90-8229-633422
05-20vsPORW 90-7328-623621
05-17vsSEAW 89-7831-673822
05-15vsWASL 102-10436-922923
05-14@LASW 87-7831-633323
05-09vsDALL 104-10740-772823