WNBA

Phoenix Mercury

Record
16-27
Elo
1373
Off rtg
108.3
Def rtg
108.8
Pace
80.1

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Kahleah Copper3932.921.73.71.8
Kelsey Plum1730.221.21.85.4
Alyssa Thomas4133.014.27.98.5
Jovana Nogic1718.99.81.01.5
Natasha Mack3523.09.16.91.2
Shay Ciezki815.68.51.51.6
Kara Dunn415.06.51.50.5
Valeriane Ayayi3416.36.42.81.3
Noemie Brochant4223.56.32.11.8
Lexi Held4215.95.51.11.4
Sami Whitcomb2017.65.21.82.1
Marta Suarez199.43.51.50.4
Kyara Linskens1910.63.02.40.6
Maddy Westbeld1012.22.61.80.6
Quionche Carter136.21.20.70.5
Saylor Poffenbarger87.90.41.50.1
Peyton Williams16.00.00.02.0

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-25vsLVAL 82-10031-703321
09-22vsDALW 87-8628-673222
09-19@DALL 82-8730-693520
09-18@PORW 94-9128-572923
08-30vsTORW 101-6937-773527
08-28vsWASL 73-8027-662918
08-26vsWASL 84-9433-702622
08-23vsATLL 89-9929-623522
08-16vsPORL 85-8828-673618
08-12@LASW 94-8731-603622
08-09@WASL 75-9529-693322
08-07@CONL 72-7527-682919
08-04@CHIW 106-10132-633626
08-01vsNYLL 92-9432-632321
07-30vsGSVW 91-8927-553419
07-22@LASW 86-8235-743328
07-19vsCONW 72-6326-633219
07-18vsCONL 83-9630-652718
07-14@MINL 100-10435-632628
07-11@LVAL 58-10623-662914
07-10vsINDL 89-9235-712723
07-08vsCHIL 66-7720-54319
07-03vsSEAW 90-6733-734023
06-27@TORW 89-8029-673216
06-24@INDW 111-10939-662621
06-23@INDL 77-8628-682919
06-20vsSEAW 93-7331-633926
06-18vsLVAL 76-8627-573018
06-14vsLASL 102-11140-803826
06-12@DALL 70-8525-643021
06-10@GSVL 81-8730-653323
06-06@PORW 78-7226-622421
06-04@SEAW 72-6824-644417
06-02vsMINL 77-11122-642418
05-29@NYLL 68-7521-622314
05-27@NYLL 74-8425-593219
05-24@ATLL 80-8229-663614
05-22vsLASL 88-9729-693317
05-20vsTORL 90-9832-703220
05-16vsCHIW 91-8324-624012
05-13vsMINL 84-8826-713120
05-11@GSVL 79-9526-542420
05-09@LVAW 99-6638-773723