WNBA

Las Vegas Aces

Record
33-19
Elo
1564
Off rtg
111.8
Def rtg
105.5
Pace
78.6

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
A'ja Wilson4832.426.29.32.9
Jackie Young5132.919.14.26.7
Chelsea Gray5133.212.43.36.5
Chennedy Carter1517.312.11.71.5
NaLyssa Smith4024.211.66.30.9
Jewell Loyd4926.27.82.41.3
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus3911.75.23.00.7
Kalani Brown87.84.62.80.1
Stephanie Talbot5017.84.22.61.1
Mai Yamamoto1914.14.20.91.1
Dana Evans1616.24.01.42.1
Ta'Niya Latson206.13.30.80.5
Justine Pissott146.72.50.90.3
Kierstan Bell349.62.01.30.5
Brianna Turner4912.91.32.20.2
Jordan Obi13.00.01.00.0

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
10-10vsGSVL 77-8726-683513
10-08@GSVL 81-8325-572519
10-04@GSVL 60-7121-622512
10-02vsINDW 94-8329-643415
09-29@INDL 89-9925-593017
09-27vsINDW 102-8538-643124
09-25@PHXW 100-8242-753327
09-23vsLASW 89-7934-702921
09-21vsSEAW 98-7732-632920
09-18@SEAW 114-7740-693829
08-29vsTORW 93-7332-753820
08-23@TORW 88-7834-652922
08-21vsCONW 101-7837-754023
08-19vsATLL 82-9725-633315
08-16vsMINL 87-9231-692920
08-14vsWASW 83-7624-592719
08-12vsWASW 86-7632-703020
08-09@NYLL 71-11125-632417
08-08@MINL 87-9830-693717
08-06@INDW 86-8435-863924
08-03@ATLW 109-8744-713023
08-01@CHIL 83-8432-744021
07-31vsNYLW 104-9933-642625
07-29vsPORW 98-8333-573021
07-22@WASL 99-10034-622418
07-21@TORW 109-8345-783129
07-13vsINDL 75-10927-692817
07-11vsPHXW 106-5839-774731
07-10@PORW 88-8031-612723
07-05vsINDL 68-8422-553014
07-04vsCHIW 98-9035-693417
06-30@NYLL 85-9334-793021
06-28@CHIW 107-9933-633220
06-26vsDALW 99-8432-603520
06-24vsNYLL 76-8731-723223
06-21vsGSVW 92-7336-582521
06-18@PHXW 86-7631-682925
06-16@DALL 66-9627-683124
06-14vsMINW 100-9736-673324
06-12@PORW 105-8936-724225
06-09vsSEAW 101-9135-703927
06-06vsGSVW 84-7927-633622
06-03@LASW 79-6931-694424
05-31@GSVW 91-8133-694526
05-29@DALL 87-9536-823321
05-24vsLASL 95-10134-763621
05-17@ATLW 85-8431-733821
05-15@CONW 101-9435-582824
05-14@CONW 98-6939-724621
05-10@LASW 105-7843-693128
05-09vsPHXL 66-9929-713519
05-03@DALL 84-10128-602514