WNBA

Dallas Wings

Record
29-18
Elo
1543
Off rtg
118.8
Def rtg
111.8
Pace
78.4

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Paige Bueckers4532.620.44.15.9
Arike Ogunbowale4630.316.13.13.3
Jessica Shepard4531.513.510.85.1
Azzi Fudd3031.313.21.71.8
Maddy Siegrist4514.96.62.80.8
Aziaha James4212.26.52.31.3
Awak Kuier4319.56.34.01.0
Alanna Smith3217.35.83.81.0
Odyssey Sims3814.34.81.02.1
Kitija Laksa69.03.81.30.0
Sug Sutton2510.43.40.82.0
Li Yueru3410.33.42.80.4
Haley Jones128.93.31.80.9
Alysha Clark3412.83.32.00.7
JJ Quinerly38.03.01.31.7
Grace Berger19.02.01.02.0
Costanza Verona25.02.00.01.0
Christyn Williams33.70.30.70.3
Lindsay Allen14.00.00.00.0
Dulcy Fankam Mendjiadeu110.00.01.00.0

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
10-03@GSVL 73-7726-593613
10-01vsGSVW 108-10032-642920
09-28@GSVL 80-10428-603019
09-24@SEAW 103-9139-693332
09-22@PHXL 86-8731-744224
09-19vsPHXW 87-8230-713221
09-18vsLASW 97-7738-754631
08-31vsCONW 97-7133-634120
08-26vsPORW 96-7838-693826
08-23vsSEAW 92-7033-663923
08-21vsINDW 91-8534-723222
08-18@GSVL 70-7826-583315
08-14@INDL 87-9831-723218
08-13vsTORW 94-8831-703024
08-09@MINL 90-10337-683424
08-08vsGSVL 76-9421-62398
08-02vsCONW 83-6333-693822
07-31@WASL 75-8128-703219
07-30vsATLL 81-8234-693219
07-23@PORW 101-9735-723528
07-21vsNYLL 98-9936-763427
07-19vsLASW 90-8234-693421
07-12vsCHIW 96-9136-753323
07-10@TORW 108-9539-743222
07-08@NYLW 88-7735-763829
07-05@TORW 89-7633-754216
07-03@CONW 86-8333-683118
06-28vsMINL 77-8528-743813
06-26@LVAL 84-9934-702418
06-23@SEAW 112-11048-893430
06-21vsCHIW 93-9233-733517
06-18@GSVL 80-9130-642519
06-16vsLVAW 96-6635-714130
06-14@PORL 83-8429-744118
06-12vsPHXW 85-7037-713724
06-10@MINL 76-10029-773119
06-06@LASW 104-9641-773330
06-02vsSEAW 79-5629-814819
05-29vsLVAW 95-8733-673923
05-24@NYLW 91-7630-653422
05-22@ATLL 69-8628-742621
05-21@CHIW 99-8936-723628
05-19vsWASW 92-6933-703130
05-15vsMINL 86-9031-672622
05-13vsATLL 72-7728-733415
05-09@INDW 107-10439-662726
05-03vsLVAW 101-8435-713524