WNBA

Connecticut Sun

Record
11-34
Elo
1273
Off rtg
96.8
Def rtg
113.3
Pace
79.9

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Brittney Griner1925.113.45.72.4
Leila Lacan3028.011.41.94.4
Aaliyah Edwards3020.711.14.61.0
Olivia Nelson-Ododa3421.010.15.81.6
Diamond Miller4422.59.72.71.4
Kennedy Burke3823.98.63.21.5
Charlisse Leger-Walker4523.47.02.53.6
Harmoni Turner114.07.02.00.0
Saniya Rivers3922.66.92.53.1
Hailey Van Lith2215.85.51.62.1
Raegan Beers3912.64.63.20.8
Nell Angloma4012.64.31.90.9
Gianna Kneepkens3710.43.51.40.6
Ashlon Jackson1913.63.41.30.8
Madison Hayes111.02.04.00.0
Rayah Marshall75.41.41.30.6
Taylor Bigby110.00.00.02.0
Kyla Oldacre15.00.00.00.0

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-24vsTORW 95-8137-743619
09-22@WASL 69-7928-724321
09-20vsMINL 89-10131-592722
09-17@ATLL 59-10323-652816
08-31@DALL 71-9724-732916
08-28@INDL 91-11135-762622
08-26vsGSVL 64-8922-713017
08-25vsCHIW 87-8130-703721
08-23@LASL 68-7726-743016
08-21@LVAL 78-10129-642318
08-18vsLASW 85-7736-713323
08-15vsNYLL 75-8224-673517
08-13vsATLL 69-10421-703615
08-07vsPHXW 75-7227-573419
08-02@DALL 63-8323-673114
07-31@CHIL 88-9431-703420
07-28@WASL 84-9231-752924
07-23@INDL 88-12335-792821
07-19@PHXL 63-7222-583513
07-18@PHXW 96-8336-693424
07-14vsPORW 90-8735-673128
07-10vsGSVL 64-7924-582319
07-08vsMINL 80-8626-653620
07-07@MINW 90-8933-663221
07-03vsDALL 83-8629-643416
06-26vsWASW 68-5728-682718
06-22vsCHIW 92-6334-674921
06-19vsTORL 97-10135-763521
06-17vsWASL 81-8831-682616
06-13vsINDL 75-8532-752624
06-10@TORL 102-10634-744221
06-08vsNYLL 80-8932-702821
06-05@CHIL 80-8530-714019
06-02@ATLL 75-9126-552817
05-30vsLASW 84-8128-673718
05-28@PORL 61-7124-623317
05-26@GSVL 70-9722-573213
05-23@SEAL 59-7723-623315
05-21@SEAW 80-7832-723814
05-19@PORL 82-8332-633223
05-15vsLVAL 94-10136-813224
05-14vsLVAL 69-9823-702916
05-10vsSEAL 82-8929-734118
05-08@NYLL 75-10632-833221
05-03vsNYLL 67-7927-663315