WNBA

Minnesota Lynx

Record
34-13
Elo
1570
Off rtg
104.4
Def rtg
107.9
Pace
78.5

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Olivia Miles4330.619.04.75.7
Kayla McBride4732.017.43.02.3
Napheesa Collier1829.816.36.82.5
Natasha Howard4727.614.17.33.2
Courtney Williams4629.913.54.94.4
Emma Cechova419.010.24.20.0
Nia Brodie617.57.22.01.5
Nia Coffey4122.96.54.41.7
Aari McDonald512.46.00.62.0
Chloe Bibby1111.34.50.90.7
Maya Caldwell4714.13.92.41.1
Anastasiia Olairi Kosu3110.43.82.10.6
Liatu King138.83.52.40.2
Dorka Juhasz2314.73.32.91.3
Antonia Delaere4111.72.90.81.1
Eliska Hamzova167.02.61.21.2
Emese Hof37.02.31.70.7
Teaira McCowan106.81.42.40.3
Eliska Joklova63.00.30.70.7

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-30@NYLL 71-8726-682919
09-27vsNYLL 75-9128-672320
09-25vsINDW 86-6633-754428
09-23@INDL 77-9627-723223
09-20@CONW 101-8936-723220
09-18vsNYLL 81-9329-743822
08-30@ATLL 81-8930-703217
08-25vsGSVL 66-8021-593218
08-21@WASW 94-8437-702625
08-20@GSVW 77-6628-563020
08-16@LVAW 92-8732-643214
08-13@PORW 85-8130-653522
08-09vsDALW 103-9040-722429
08-08vsLVAW 98-8737-763424
08-07vsLASL 82-8931-733517
08-02vsINDW 108-10043-763328
07-31@TORW 104-7240-833626
07-29vsTORW 100-9337-723126
07-22@SEAW 86-7631-793623
07-21@SEAW 105-10237-763520
07-19vsPORW 101-9341-753429
07-15vsLASW 96-8734-682521
07-14vsPHXW 104-10034-612420
07-11vsNYLW 90-8529-694018
07-08@CONW 86-8028-603321
07-07vsCONL 89-9031-713224
07-03@NYLL 86-9934-853122
06-28@DALW 85-7731-723619
06-24@WASW 78-7627-713719
06-21vsWASL 79-8431-712718
06-20@GSVW 81-7527-684218
06-18@LASW 99-8340-723421
06-16vsPORW 107-7442-774031
06-14@LVAL 97-10036-743116
06-10vsDALW 100-7638-714121
06-06vsSEAW 88-6837-773627
06-05vsGSVW 87-8429-734318
06-02@PHXW 111-7744-693528
05-29@CHIW 79-5828-714320
05-28vsATLW 96-8140-672426
05-23@CHIW 85-7532-745419
05-22vsTORW 100-7238-694624
05-17vsCHIL 79-8632-733520
05-15@DALW 90-8635-583120
05-13@PHXW 88-8432-644320
05-10vsATLL 90-9135-702520
05-02vsTORW 73-6624-564015