WNBA

Toronto Tempo

Record
11-33
Elo
1197
Off rtg
96.9
Def rtg
122.8
Pace
80.6

Roster

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Marina Mabrey3129.321.13.23.6
Brittney Sykes1828.718.03.33.2
Kiki Rice2827.113.73.73.5
Isabelle Harrison3124.213.17.21.5
Elizabeth Balogun115.012.01.00.0
Nyara Sabally2323.611.95.21.7
Laura Juskaite4425.511.14.31.8
Aneesah Morrow2722.311.08.41.4
Maria Conde3426.38.34.52.5
Julie Allemand3328.16.03.35.3
Temi Fagbenle2617.75.83.51.0
Kia Nurse4414.45.51.11.0
Kiana Williams2413.04.10.41.2
Ornella Bankole1414.93.42.31.1
Tima Pouye199.53.20.81.2
Nikolina Milic79.03.01.30.4
Kayla Alexander410.02.22.80.5
Teonni Key4011.42.22.20.6
Zaay Green79.62.11.00.1
Mariella Fasoula35.01.31.00.3

Results

DateOppResultFGRebAst
09-24@CONL 81-9525-744013
09-23@CHIL 85-9729-744021
09-20vsNYLL 69-10627-722615
09-18vsINDL 85-10329-673416
08-30@PHXL 69-10123-623217
08-29@LVAL 73-9327-673718
08-27@SEAL 78-9026-704314
08-23vsLVAL 78-8829-662822
08-22vsPORW 82-7925-593419
08-19@WASL 82-9328-652718
08-18vsINDL 95-10134-874119
08-13@DALL 88-9432-763719
08-11@ATLL 95-10735-672520
08-07@PORL 83-9729-723623
08-03@GSVL 79-9629-673420
07-31vsMINL 72-10428-622619
07-29@MINL 93-10033-733622
07-21vsLVAL 83-10929-744019
07-17vsATLL 92-11130-562219
07-14vsWASL 62-7923-652615
07-12vsNYLW 93-9134-663022
07-10vsDALL 95-10835-642424
07-08vsGSVL 75-8326-542319
07-05vsDALL 76-8928-723516
06-27vsPHXL 80-8931-673526
06-25vsLASW 125-9741-805226
06-22@ATLL 87-9428-623122
06-19@CONW 101-9737-763327
06-16@INDL 91-11334-752725
06-14vsATLL 77-10228-652423
06-12@WASL 85-8631-642123
06-10vsCONW 106-10231-692818
06-07vsCHIW 85-6830-774419
06-03@NYLL 82-9734-753217
05-30vsSEAW 93-7226-593414
05-28@CHIW 111-10437-663722
05-23vsPORL 80-9930-662919
05-22@MINL 72-10024-712519
05-20@PHXW 98-9034-743515
05-17@LASW 106-9629-612517
05-16@LASL 95-9931-702622
05-13vsSEAW 86-7330-693321
05-08vsWASL 65-6817-633710
05-02@MINL 66-7324-683411